Skip to main content

Employee Directory

Region 5 ESC

Search

Enter one or many search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.

Adams,
Kim
Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment

Alvarez,
Alicia
Distance Learning

Anthony,
Halee
Special Education

Baldwin,
Barbara
Special Education

Banken,
Amber
Special Education

Banker,
Clara (Susie)
Distance Learning

Barnhart,
Kaylee
Adult Education

Beavens,
Marla
Distance Learning

Bell,
Barbara
Child Nutrition

Block,
Reagan
Adult Education

Burlison,
Wanda
Child Nutrition

Bush,
Lauren
Southeast Texas Purchasing Coop

Byrd,
Carol
Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment

Cohrs,
Adam
Network Operations

Cooper,
Susan
Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment

Davis,
Sheila
Executive Assistant to the Executive Director

DeCuir,
Brenda
Information Management Services

Droddy,
Shaylynn
Special Education

Einkauf,
Tammy
Adult Education

Fasulo,
Stephanie
Information Management Services

Fisher,
Karen
Business Management

Fisher,
Kyle
Director, Network Operations

Floyd,
Danette
Educator Certification Program

Ford,
Karen
Texas Instructional Leadership

Freeman,
Maria
Distance Learning

Fussell, Ed.D.,
Dr. Cindy
Director, Special Education

Garcia,
Gracie
Migrant Education

Gatewood,
Steve
Jefferson County JJAEP

Gentz,
Christi
Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment

Gonzalez,
Matthew
Distance Learning

Graham,
Kim
Special Education

Grundy,
Danielle
Adult Education

Hall,
Tina
Information Management Services

Hansen,
Jamie
Special Education

Havens,
Patty
Child Nutrition

Hays,
Killey
Special Education

Herrington,
Kay
Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment

Hicks,
David
Administrative Leadership

Hoffpauir,
Lynda
Director, Information Management Services

Holmes,
DeShauna
Jefferson County JJAEP

Hughes,
Stacey
Grants and School Finance

Istre,
Jeannie
Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment

Jobe,
Hannah
Special Education

Johnson,
Ramona
Educator Certification Program

Kirby,
Bridget
Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment

Kondo,
Marianne
Field Services

Kruger,
Sharon
Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment

Kyle,
Jean
Director, Southeast Texas Purchasing Coop

Lee,
Judith
Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment

Lightfoot,
Roy
Network Operations

Lumpkin,
Ginger
Distance Learning

Mahfouz,
Monica
Director, Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment

Martin,
Suzanne
Special Education

McBride,
Kelly
Director, Educator Certification Program

McCollum,
Jason
Network Operations

McQueen,
Amy
Business Management

Miller,
Nickie
Information Management Services

Minix-Wilkins, Ed. D.,
Dr. Roxanne
Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment