Skip to main content

Employee Directory

Region 5 ESC

Search

Enter one or many search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.

McCollum,
Jason
Network Operations

McQueen,
Amy
Business Management

Miller,
Nickie
Information Management Services

Minix-Wilkins, Ed. D.,
Dr. Roxanne
Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment

Moss,
Cindy
Texas Instructional Leadership

Moss,
Rhonda
Special Education

Motomura,
Julie
Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment

Mott,
Kendall
Distance Learning

Neely,
Danielle
Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment

Nix,
Suzanne
Information Management Services

Norsworthy,
Terrya
Adult Education

Nunez,
Carolina
Distance Learning

O'Bannion,
Kelley
Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment

Ochoa,
David
Special Education

Ochoa,
Katie
Adult Education

O'Quinn,
Ashley
Special Education

Peet,
Lauren
Special Education

Pemberton,
Craig
Distance Learning

Peno,
Maris
Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment

Peoples,
Lisa
Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment

Phelps,
Amber
Special Education

Poteet,
Jami
Special Education

Potter,
Dion
Special Education

Pruett,
Brad
Information Management Services

Pulido,
Taressa
Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment

Raney,
Natalie
Business Management

Reho,
Kay
Information Management Services

Reyes,
Janet
Distance Learning

Roberson,
Melondy
Special Education

Robertson,
Jaynell
Network Operation & Facilities

Rollins,
Concetta
Child Nutrition

Rothwell,
Zack
Network Operations

Savoie,
Lisa
Network Operations

Sayers,
Georgia
Educator Certification Program

Schofield,
Brenda
Director, Adult Education

Seilhan,
Peggy
Special Education

Simon,
Sarah
Adult Education

Sleeper,
Kimberly
Special Education

Smith,
Janna
Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment

Smith,
Jennifer
Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment

Sonnier,
Kim
Executive Assistant to the Deputy Executive Director

Spears,
Tamara
Human Resources

Statum,
Julia
Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment

Strawther,
Michelle
Business Management

Taylor,
Sheila
Jefferson County JJAEP

Terrier, Ed. D.,
Dr. Byron
Deputy Executive Director

Thomas,
Bevie
Information Management Services

Thompson,
Brenda
Migrant Education

Touchstone,
Angie
Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment

Toups,
Anna
Jefferson County JJAEP

Travis,
Vanessa
Purchasing/Food Services

Trevino,
Juan
Network Operations

Tritico,
Russell
Distance Learning

Van Pelt,
Deena
Special Education

Vines,
Johnny
Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment

Wallace,
Denise
Chief Financial Officer

Whitehead,
Jennifer
Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment

Willie,
Lynda
Special Education